Figure database

Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.

250 entries

Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- - Pannya - Sana Inui - Nendoroid (#218) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- - Pannya - Sana Inui - Nendoroid (#218) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 29, 2012¥3,333
Fate/Stay Night - Altria Pendragon - Cheerful Japan! - Nendoroid (#215) - Saber, Support Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Fate/Stay Night - Altria Pendragon - Cheerful Japan! - Nendoroid (#215) - Saber, Support Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 29, 2012¥5,714
Fate/Stay Night - Tohsaka Rin - Cheerful Japan! - Nendoroid (#215) - Support ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Fate/Stay Night - Tohsaka Rin - Cheerful Japan! - Nendoroid (#215) - Support ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 29, 2012¥5,714
Bakuman. - Niizuma Eiji - Nendoroid (#213) (Phat Company)Action figure

Bakuman. - Niizuma Eiji - Nendoroid (#213) (Phat Company)

Phat Company

Apr 26, 2012¥3,333
Sengoku Basara - Sanada Yukimura - Nendoroid (#210) (Phat Company)Action figure

Sengoku Basara - Sanada Yukimura - Nendoroid (#210) (Phat Company)

Phat Company

Apr 26, 2012¥3,333
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes - Yuzurizaki Nero - Nendoroid (#216) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Tantei Opera Milky Holmes - Yuzurizaki Nero - Nendoroid (#216) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 26, 2012¥3,333
Amagami SS - Morishima Haruka - Nendoroid (#211) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Amagami SS - Morishima Haruka - Nendoroid (#211) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 23, 2012¥3,333
Working!! - Taneshima Popura - Nendoroid (#219) (Max Factory)Action figure

Working!! - Taneshima Popura - Nendoroid (#219) (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Apr 19, 2012¥3,620
Hanasaku Iroha - Matsumae Ohana - Nendoroid (#203) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Hanasaku Iroha - Matsumae Ohana - Nendoroid (#203) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 22, 2012¥3,333
Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai - Aragaki Ayase - Nendoroid (#206) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai - Aragaki Ayase - Nendoroid (#206) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 21, 2012¥3,333
Formula 1 - Kobayashi Kamui - Nendoroid (#201) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Formula 1 - Kobayashi Kamui - Nendoroid (#201) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 28, 2012¥3,333
Strike Witches - Charlotte E Yeager - Nendoroid (#205) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Strike Witches - Charlotte E Yeager - Nendoroid (#205) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 27, 2012¥3,810
Mascot Character - Good Smile Seijin - Gumako - Cheerful Japan! - Nendoroid (#200) - Support ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Mascot Character - Good Smile Seijin - Gumako - Cheerful Japan! - Nendoroid (#200) - Support ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Oct 1, 2011¥2,857
Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stardust Crusaders - Vanilla Ice - Statue Legend (#2) - Second Ver. (Di molto bene)Scale figure

Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stardust Crusaders - Vanilla Ice - Statue Legend (#2) - Second Ver. (Di molto bene)

Di molto bene

Jul 1, 2011¥4,500
Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stardust Crusaders - Vanilla Ice - Statue Legend (#2) (Di molto bene)Scale figure

Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stardust Crusaders - Vanilla Ice - Statue Legend (#2) (Di molto bene)

Di molto bene

May 1, 2011¥4,500
Kamen Rider Kiva - Project BM! (#24) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Kamen Rider Kiva - Project BM! (#24) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Mar 1, 2011¥18,800
Lupin III - Jigen Daisuke - Stylish Posing Figure #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Lupin III - Jigen Daisuke - Stylish Posing Figure #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Dec 1, 2010¥1,450
Ashita no Joe - Yabuki Joe - 1/6 - Kaitendo Ashita no Joe series #2 (Kaitendoh)Scale figure

Ashita no Joe - Yabuki Joe - 1/6 - Kaitendo Ashita no Joe series #2 (Kaitendoh)

Kaitendoh

Dec 1, 2010¥14,000
Schrodinger no Nekomimi Shoujo - Ypres Maeterlinck - Report #2 (GSI Creos)Scale figure

Schrodinger no Nekomimi Shoujo - Ypres Maeterlinck - Report #2 (GSI Creos)

GSI Creos

Sep 1, 2010¥3,000
The Nightmare Before Christmas - Sally - Kubrick (#280) (Medicom Toy)Action figure

The Nightmare Before Christmas - Sally - Kubrick (#280) (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Aug 1, 2010¥2,480
Kamen Rider Kiva - Kivat-Bat the Third - Kurenai Wataru - Project BM! (#25) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Kamen Rider Kiva - Kivat-Bat the Third - Kurenai Wataru - Project BM! (#25) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Mar 1, 2010¥15,800
Dragon Ball Z - Saichoro - DX Dragon Ball Creatures #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball Z - Saichoro - DX Dragon Ball Creatures #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Feb 1, 2010¥1,450
Kamen Rider Decade - Project BM! (#26) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Kamen Rider Decade - Project BM! (#26) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Dec 1, 2009¥19,000
Dragon Ball Kai - Piccolo - High Quality DX - #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball Kai - Piccolo - High Quality DX - #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Nov 1, 2009¥1,450
Dragon Ball Kai - Son Gohan - High Quality DX - #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball Kai - Son Gohan - High Quality DX - #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Nov 1, 2009¥1,450
Dragon Ball Kai - Super Buu - High Quality DX - #2.5 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball Kai - Super Buu - High Quality DX - #2.5 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Jul 1, 2009¥1,450
Dragon Ball Z - Majin Vegeta SSJ - High Quality DX - #2.5 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball Z - Majin Vegeta SSJ - High Quality DX - #2.5 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Jul 1, 2009¥1,450
Kamen Rider Den-O - Momotaros - Project BM! (#23) - 1/6 - Uncontracted Ver. (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Kamen Rider Den-O - Momotaros - Project BM! (#23) - 1/6 - Uncontracted Ver. (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Jun 1, 2009¥16,800
Petit Eva: Evangelion@School - Ayanami Rei - Deformation Maniac - Super Deformation Maniac #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Petit Eva: Evangelion@School - Ayanami Rei - Deformation Maniac - Super Deformation Maniac #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Mar 1, 2009
Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stardust Crusaders - Kujo Jotaro - Super Action Statue (#2) (Medicos Entertainment)Action figure

Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stardust Crusaders - Kujo Jotaro - Super Action Statue (#2) (Medicos Entertainment)

Medicos Entertainment

Feb 1, 2009¥3,500
Dragon Ball - Bulma - Cute Girls DX #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball - Bulma - Cute Girls DX #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Jan 1, 2009
Dragon Ball - Piccolo Daimaou - DX Dragon Ball Creatures #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Dragon Ball - Piccolo Daimaou - DX Dragon Ball Creatures #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Dec 1, 2008¥1,450
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu - Suzumiya Haruhi - Bust - Fräulein Revoltech - Revoltech - #2 - 1/10 (Kaiyodo)Action figure

Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu - Suzumiya Haruhi - Bust - Fräulein Revoltech - Revoltech - #2 - 1/10 (Kaiyodo)

Kaiyodo

Nov 10, 2008
Lupin III - Jigen Daisuke - DX Stylish Figure 1st TV Ver. #2 (Banpresto)Scale figure

Lupin III - Jigen Daisuke - DX Stylish Figure 1st TV Ver. #2 (Banpresto)

Banpresto

Dec 1, 2007¥1,400
Ultraman Ace - Ace Killer - Ultra Monster Series (#26) (Bandai)Scale figure

Ultraman Ace - Ace Killer - Ultra Monster Series (#26) (Bandai)

Bandai

Aug 30, 2007¥840
Ultraman - Zetton - Ultra Monster Series (#21) (Bandai)Scale figure

Ultraman - Zetton - Ultra Monster Series (#21) (Bandai)

Bandai

Aug 30, 2007¥840
Kaette Kita Ultraman - Ultraman Mebius & Ultra Kyoudai - Nackle Seijin - Ultra Monster Series (#25) (Bandai)Scale figure

Kaette Kita Ultraman - Ultraman Mebius & Ultra Kyoudai - Nackle Seijin - Ultra Monster Series (#25) (Bandai)

Bandai

Aug 30, 2007¥840
Ultraman Taro - Temperor Seijin - Ultra Monster Series (#20) (Bandai)Scale figure

Ultraman Taro - Temperor Seijin - Ultra Monster Series (#20) (Bandai)

Bandai

Jun 30, 2007¥840
Ultraseven - Yuri Anne - Real Action Heroes (#291) - 1/6 - Nurse Ver. (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Ultraseven - Yuri Anne - Real Action Heroes (#291) - 1/6 - Nurse Ver. (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Apr 1, 2007¥12,800
Kamen Rider The First - Kamen Rider Nigo - Project BM! (#2) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Kamen Rider The First - Kamen Rider Nigo - Project BM! (#2) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Nov 1, 2006¥16,800
Superman Returns - Superman - Real Action Heroes (#278) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Superman Returns - Superman - Real Action Heroes (#278) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Jul 1, 2006¥14,800
Ultraseven - Yuri Anne - Real Action Heroes (#271) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Ultraseven - Yuri Anne - Real Action Heroes (#271) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

May 1, 2006¥12,800
Daft Punk - Thomas Bangalter - Real Action Heroes (#267) - TECHNOLOGIC - 1/6 - HUMAN AFTER ALL Ver. (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Daft Punk - Thomas Bangalter - Real Action Heroes (#267) - TECHNOLOGIC - 1/6 - HUMAN AFTER ALL Ver. (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Mar 1, 2006¥12,800
Kaette Kita Ultraman MAT Arrow No.1 Hasshin Meirei - Ultraman - Real Action Heroes (#264) - 1/6 - DAICONFILM Ver. (Gainax, Medicom Toy)Action figure

Kaette Kita Ultraman MAT Arrow No.1 Hasshin Meirei - Ultraman - Real Action Heroes (#264) - 1/6 - DAICONFILM Ver. (Gainax, Medicom Toy)

Feb 19, 2006¥12,381
Ultraman - Real Action Heroes (#247) - Type B (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Ultraman - Real Action Heroes (#247) - Type B (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Feb 1, 2006¥12,800
Batman Begins - Batman - Real Action Heroes (#243) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Batman Begins - Batman - Real Action Heroes (#243) - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Dec 1, 2005¥16,800
Ultraman - Mefilas Seijin - Real Action Heroes (#239) (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Ultraman - Mefilas Seijin - Real Action Heroes (#239) (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Sep 1, 2005¥12,800
Ultraseven - Real Action Heroes (#235) (Medicom Toy)Action figure

Ultraseven - Real Action Heroes (#235) (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Jul 1, 2005¥12,800

Showing 193240 of 250

PreviousPage 5 of 6Next