Figure database

Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.

250 entries

Kodoku no Gourmet - Inogashira Gorou - Figma (#378) - Yutaka Matsushige ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Kodoku no Gourmet - Inogashira Gorou - Figma (#378) - Yutaka Matsushige ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jun 27, 2018¥6,759
Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F 2nd - Megurine Luka - 1/7 - Temptation Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F 2nd - Megurine Luka - 1/7 - Temptation Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jun 20, 2018¥12,778
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Koizumi Hanayo - figFIX (#017) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Koizumi Hanayo - figFIX (#017) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 23, 2018¥5,370
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Yazawa Nico - figFIX (#018) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Yazawa Nico - figFIX (#018) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 23, 2018¥5,370
THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Shirasaka Koume - 1/7 - Halloween Nightmare Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Shirasaka Koume - 1/7 - Halloween Nightmare Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Apr 25, 2018¥14,815
Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F 2nd - Hatsune Miku - 1/7 - Heart Hunter ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F 2nd - Hatsune Miku - 1/7 - Heart Hunter ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Mar 29, 2018¥13,704
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Takao - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/8 - Heavy Armament Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Takao - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/8 - Heavy Armament Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jan 25, 2018¥17,407
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Takao - 1/8 - Light Armament Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Takao - 1/8 - Light Armament Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jan 25, 2018¥12,778
Berserk - Guts - Figma (#359) - Black Swordsman ver., Repainted Edition (Max Factory)Action figure

Berserk - Guts - Figma (#359) - Black Swordsman ver., Repainted Edition (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Dec 25, 2017¥5,370
Space Channel 5 - Moro Seijin - Ulala - Figma (#355) - Cheery White ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Space Channel 5 - Moro Seijin - Ulala - Figma (#355) - Cheery White ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Dec 21, 2017¥7,222
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Nishikino Maki - figFIX (#016) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Nishikino Maki - figFIX (#016) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Nov 27, 2017¥5,370
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Toujou Nozomi - figFIX (#015) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Toujou Nozomi - figFIX (#015) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Nov 27, 2017¥5,370
Gekijouban Sword Art Online : -Ordinal Scale- - Kirito - Figma (#354) - O.S ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Gekijouban Sword Art Online : -Ordinal Scale- - Kirito - Figma (#354) - O.S ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Nov 27, 2017¥4,907
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Atago - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/8 - Heavy Armament Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Atago - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/8 - Heavy Armament Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Nov 13, 2017¥17,407
THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Nitta Minami - 1/7 - Sleeping Little Devil Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Nitta Minami - 1/7 - Sleeping Little Devil Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Oct 12, 2017¥13,704
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Sonoda Umi - figFIX (#013) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Sonoda Umi - figFIX (#013) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Oct 12, 2017¥5,370
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Hoshizora Rin - figFIX (#014) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Hoshizora Rin - figFIX (#014) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 26, 2017¥5,370
Girls und Panzer Gekijouban - Akiyama Yukari - Figma (#344) - School Uniform ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Girls und Panzer Gekijouban - Akiyama Yukari - Figma (#344) - School Uniform ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 26, 2017¥5,370
Odin Sphere: Leifdrasir - Gwendolyn - Figma (#EX-040) - DX ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Odin Sphere: Leifdrasir - Gwendolyn - Figma (#EX-040) - DX ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 13, 2017¥9,074
Koukaku Kidotai S.A.C. - Kusanagi Motoko - Figma (#237) - S.A.C.ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Koukaku Kidotai S.A.C. - Kusanagi Motoko - Figma (#237) - S.A.C.ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Aug 28, 2017¥5,370
Fate/Grand Order - Altria Pendragon - Figma (#EX-038) - Saber, (Lily), Third Ascension ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Fate/Grand Order - Altria Pendragon - Figma (#EX-038) - Saber, (Lily), Third Ascension ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 27, 2017¥5,093
Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - Rabbit Yukine - Figma (#EX-037) - Snow, Twinkle Snow ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - Rabbit Yukine - Figma (#EX-037) - Snow, Twinkle Snow ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 27, 2017¥5,556
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Minami Kotori - figFIX (#011) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Minami Kotori - figFIX (#011) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 20, 2017¥5,370
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Ayase Eli - figFIX (#010) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Ayase Eli - figFIX (#010) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 20, 2017¥5,370
Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - Figma (#EX-039) - Snow, Fluffy Coat ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - Figma (#EX-039) - Snow, Fluffy Coat ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 3, 2017¥5,093
Zelda no Densetsu: Twilight Princess - Zelda Hime - Figma (#318) - Twilight Princess ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Zelda no Densetsu: Twilight Princess - Zelda Hime - Figma (#318) - Twilight Princess ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 29, 2017¥5,556
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation - Sonico - 1/7 - Racing ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation - Sonico - 1/7 - Racing ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Apr 25, 2017¥13,704
Love Live! School Idol Festival - Kousaka Honoka - figFIX (#009) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Love Live! School Idol Festival - Kousaka Honoka - figFIX (#009) - Cheerleader ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jan 26, 2017¥4,444
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Atago - 1/8 - Light Armament Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Atago - 1/8 - Light Armament Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jan 19, 2017¥13,704
Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F 2nd - Hatsune Miku - 1/7 - Orange Blossom Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F 2nd - Hatsune Miku - 1/7 - Orange Blossom Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jan 19, 2017¥16,000
Good Smile Racing - Hatsune Miku - Figma (#307) - Racing 2015, TeamUKYO Support ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Good Smile Racing - Hatsune Miku - Figma (#307) - Racing 2015, TeamUKYO Support ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jan 17, 2017¥7,222
THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Honda Mio - Figma (#EX-035) - Jersey ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Honda Mio - Figma (#EX-035) - Jersey ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Nov 8, 2016¥4,630
Vocaloid - Kagamine Len - 1/7 - Tony ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Vocaloid - Kagamine Len - 1/7 - Tony ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 14, 2016¥23,704
Vocaloid - Kagamine Rin - 1/7 - Tony ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Vocaloid - Kagamine Rin - 1/7 - Tony ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 14, 2016¥11,852
Card Captor Sakura - Kero-chan - Kinomoto Sakura - figFIX (#008) - Battle Costume ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Card Captor Sakura - Kero-chan - Kinomoto Sakura - figFIX (#008) - Battle Costume ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Aug 25, 2016¥5,093
Sword Art Online II - Kirito - Figma (#289) - ALO ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Sword Art Online II - Kirito - Figma (#289) - ALO ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Aug 24, 2016¥5,741
Amagi Brilliant Park - Sento Isuzu - Tiramie - 1/7 - Pirates ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Amagi Brilliant Park - Sento Isuzu - Tiramie - 1/7 - Pirates ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Aug 19, 2016¥16,667
THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Jougasaki Rika - Figma (#287) - Cinderella Project ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Jougasaki Rika - Figma (#287) - Cinderella Project ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 27, 2016¥5,833
THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Jougasaki Mika - Figma (#286) - 346 Production ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls - Jougasaki Mika - Figma (#286) - 346 Production ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 27, 2016¥5,833
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Yukikaze - figFIX (#007) - Half-Damage Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Yukikaze - figFIX (#007) - Half-Damage Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 25, 2016¥5,093
Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - Rabbit Yukine - Figma (#EX-030) - Snow, Snow Owl ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - Rabbit Yukine - Figma (#EX-030) - Snow, Snow Owl ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jul 19, 2016¥5,556
Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - 1/7 - mebae Ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - 1/7 - mebae Ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jun 27, 2016¥18,333
Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - 1/10 - Magical Mirai 2015 ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - 1/10 - Magical Mirai 2015 ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Jun 20, 2016¥8,241
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Fubuki - Figma (#281) - Animation ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Fubuki - Figma (#281) - Animation ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 30, 2016¥5,833
Girls und Panzer - Boko - Nishizumi Miho - Figma (#277) - School Uniform ver. (Max Factory)Action figure

Girls und Panzer - Boko - Nishizumi Miho - Figma (#277) - School Uniform ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 26, 2016¥5,370
Metroid: Other M - Baby Metroid - Samus Aran - 1/8 - Zero Suit ver. (Good Smile Company, Max Factory)Scale figure

Metroid: Other M - Baby Metroid - Samus Aran - 1/8 - Zero Suit ver. (Good Smile Company, Max Factory)

May 10, 2016¥8,796
DRAMAtical Murder - Ren - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/7 - Rhyme Mode ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

DRAMAtical Murder - Ren - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/7 - Rhyme Mode ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 1, 2016¥18,333
Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Yamato - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/8 - Kai, Heavy Armament ver. (Max Factory)Scale figure

Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ - Yamato - Wonderful Hobby Selection - 1/8 - Kai, Heavy Armament ver. (Max Factory)

Max Factory

May 1, 2016¥18,333

Showing 4996 of 250

PreviousPage 2 of 6Next