Figure database

Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.

3,265 entries

Original - Ghost March I (Girl) (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Ghost March I (Girl) (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥68,200
Original - Deep Memories (Rabbit) (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Deep Memories (Rabbit) (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥27,500
Original - Bubbly Abductor, Girl & Gecko (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Bubbly Abductor, Girl & Gecko (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥79,200
Original - Ghost March I (Dragon) (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Ghost March I (Dragon) (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥25,300
Original - Ghost March I (Cat) (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Ghost March I (Cat) (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥27,500
Original - Deep Memories (Girl) (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Deep Memories (Girl) (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥55,000
Original - Masochistic Pink (Rabbit) (Vanilla Gallery)Scale figure

Original - Masochistic Pink (Rabbit) (Vanilla Gallery)

Vanilla Gallery

Nov 16, 2021¥27,500
Original - Doujin Figure - Gabura - Kaseki, 2021 (D-ATTACK)Scale figure

Original - Doujin Figure - Gabura - Kaseki, 2021 (D-ATTACK)

Nov 13, 2021¥2,000
Original - Cthulhuoid - Sofubi Figure (Gyaromi)Action/Dolls

Original - Cthulhuoid - Sofubi Figure (Gyaromi)

Nov 13, 2021¥9,000
Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Gabura - Retro, Glass Melon (D-ATTACK)Scale figure

Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Gabura - Retro, Glass Melon (D-ATTACK)

Nov 13, 2021¥3,000
Original - Be@rbrick - DesignerCon Artist Series 3 Be@rbrick Set (Medicom Toy)Scale figure

Original - Be@rbrick - DesignerCon Artist Series 3 Be@rbrick Set (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Nov 12, 2021
Original - Smart Doll - Dimension - 1/3 - Tea (Culture Japan)Action figure

Original - Smart Doll - Dimension - 1/3 - Tea (Culture Japan)

Culture Japan

Nov 12, 2021¥52,000
Original - Automoiselle - Doujin Figure - Solid State Sisters - Un (Runrun Klockworx)Action figure

Original - Automoiselle - Doujin Figure - Solid State Sisters - Un (Runrun Klockworx)

Runrun Klockworx

Nov 11, 2021¥8,000
Original - Automoiselle - Doujin Figure - Solid State Sisters - A (Runrun Klockworx)Action figure

Original - Automoiselle - Doujin Figure - Solid State Sisters - A (Runrun Klockworx)

Runrun Klockworx

Nov 11, 2021¥8,000
Original - Ring Grown - Kim - 1/3 (Ringdoll)Action figure

Original - Ring Grown - Kim - 1/3 (Ringdoll)

Ringdoll

Nov 11, 2021
Original - Toranoana Girls Collection - Torakko - 1/6 (Lechery)Scale figure

Original - Toranoana Girls Collection - Torakko - 1/6 (Lechery)

Lechery

Nov 1, 2021¥19,000
Original - Obitsu Seifuku Keikaku - Sekiya Mei - 1/6 - Kuro Neko (Obitsu Plastic Manufacturing)Action figure

Original - Obitsu Seifuku Keikaku - Sekiya Mei - 1/6 - Kuro Neko (Obitsu Plastic Manufacturing)

Obitsu Plastic Manufacturing

Nov 1, 2021¥11,364
Original - Obitsu Seifuku Keikaku - Sekiya Mei - 1/6 - Shiro Neko (Obitsu Plastic Manufacturing)Action figure

Original - Obitsu Seifuku Keikaku - Sekiya Mei - 1/6 - Shiro Neko (Obitsu Plastic Manufacturing)

Obitsu Plastic Manufacturing

Nov 1, 2021¥11,364
Original - Sanjuro Eko (Union Creative International Ltd)Scale figure

Original - Sanjuro Eko (Union Creative International Ltd)

Union Creative International Ltd

Oct 30, 2021¥15,800
Original - Bat Lover (Martian Toys)Scale figure

Original - Bat Lover (Martian Toys)

Martian Toys

Oct 30, 2021
Original - Qee Skull - Skull Girl (Martian Toys)Scale figure

Original - Qee Skull - Skull Girl (Martian Toys)

Martian Toys

Oct 30, 2021
Original - Dokuto Girl (Martian Toys)Scale figure

Original - Dokuto Girl (Martian Toys)

Martian Toys

Oct 30, 2021
Original - B-style - Eureka - 1/4 - Bunny Ver. (FREEing)Scale figure

Original - B-style - Eureka - 1/4 - Bunny Ver. (FREEing)

FREEing

Oct 28, 2021¥28,000
Original - Bishoujo Statue - Plastic Angel - Anje Come Down the Chimney - 1/7 (Kotobukiya)Scale figure

Original - Bishoujo Statue - Plastic Angel - Anje Come Down the Chimney - 1/7 (Kotobukiya)

Kotobukiya

Oct 28, 2021¥15,800
Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Hanane - 1/7 (BScale figure

Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Hanane - 1/7 (B

B'full

Oct 28, 2021¥13,800
Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Aonami Shio - 1/7 (BScale figure

Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Aonami Shio - 1/7 (B

B'full

Oct 28, 2021¥13,800
Original - Macarena - 1/4 (Myou Doll)Action figure

Original - Macarena - 1/4 (Myou Doll)

Myou Doll

Oct 21, 2021
Original - Act Mode - Rumi (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Original - Act Mode - Rumi (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Oct 20, 2021¥12,273
Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Gabura - Kaikou, Halloween, 2021 (D-ATTACK)Scale figure

Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Gabura - Kaikou, Halloween, 2021 (D-ATTACK)

Oct 19, 2021¥3,364
Original - Doujin Figure - Koisuru Kijiko-san (Honda Koji Shokai)Scale figure

Original - Doujin Figure - Koisuru Kijiko-san (Honda Koji Shokai)

Honda Koji Shokai

Oct 9, 2021¥3,000
Original - Smart Doll - Dauntless - 1/3 - Tea, Semi-real (Culture Japan)Action figure

Original - Smart Doll - Dauntless - 1/3 - Tea, Semi-real (Culture Japan)

Culture Japan

Oct 9, 2021¥52,000
Original - Japanese Yokai Girls - Hakumen - Special Color (Honda Koji Shokai)Scale figure

Original - Japanese Yokai Girls - Hakumen - Special Color (Honda Koji Shokai)

Honda Koji Shokai

Oct 9, 2021
Original - Japanese Yokai Girls - Amabie - Special Color (Honda Koji Shokai)Scale figure

Original - Japanese Yokai Girls - Amabie - Special Color (Honda Koji Shokai)

Honda Koji Shokai

Oct 9, 2021
Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Shatan-chan - 1/7 (BScale figure

Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Shatan-chan - 1/7 (B

B'full

Oct 1, 2021¥13,800
Original - Sofubi Figure - Compliance Usagi - Ver. 2 (Medicom Toy)Scale figure

Original - Sofubi Figure - Compliance Usagi - Ver. 2 (Medicom Toy)

Medicom Toy

Oct 1, 2021¥5,000
Original - G.N.Project - Uncoded Jinrou Alternative Swimsuit Base Body - 1/12 (Snail Shell)Action figure

Original - G.N.Project - Uncoded Jinrou Alternative Swimsuit Base Body - 1/12 (Snail Shell)

Snail Shell

Oct 1, 2021¥11,000
Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Kinpatsu-chan - 1/7 (BScale figure

Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Kinpatsu-chan - 1/7 (B

B'full

Sep 30, 2021¥13,800
Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Amesho Amyu - 1/7 (BScale figure

Original - Kemonomimi Gakuen - Amesho Amyu - 1/7 (B

B'full

Sep 30, 2021¥13,800
Original - Figma (#495) - figma Styles - Chiaki - Female Swimsuit Body (Max Factory)Action figure

Original - Figma (#495) - figma Styles - Chiaki - Female Swimsuit Body (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 28, 2021¥4,091
Original - Figma (#505) - figma Styles - Chiaki - Backless Sweater Outfit (Max Factory)Action figure

Original - Figma (#505) - figma Styles - Chiaki - Backless Sweater Outfit (Max Factory)

Max Factory

Sep 28, 2021¥5,364
Original - Nendoroid Doll - Catgirl Maid: Yuki (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Original - Nendoroid Doll - Catgirl Maid: Yuki (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Sep 27, 2021¥6,182
Original - Nendoroid Doll - Catgirl Maid: Sakura (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Original - Nendoroid Doll - Catgirl Maid: Sakura (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Sep 27, 2021¥6,182
Original - Hakaba no Gakkou - Mizumoto Yuri (Ankoku Entertainment, Hakaba no Garou)Scale figure

Original - Hakaba no Gakkou - Mizumoto Yuri (Ankoku Entertainment, Hakaba no Garou)

Sep 24, 2021¥18,000
Original - Smart Doll - Singularity - 1/3 - Interstellar Blue, Anime (Culture Japan)Action figure

Original - Smart Doll - Singularity - 1/3 - Interstellar Blue, Anime (Culture Japan)

Culture Japan

Sep 22, 2021¥69,800
Original - Automoiselle - Doujin Figure - Mogari dry - Sp (Runrun Klockworx)Action figure

Original - Automoiselle - Doujin Figure - Mogari dry - Sp (Runrun Klockworx)

Runrun Klockworx

Sep 20, 2021¥8,000
Original - Shirasawa Chitose - Smart Doll - 1/3 - Chitose Multiverse (Tea) (Culture Japan)Action figure

Original - Shirasawa Chitose - Smart Doll - 1/3 - Chitose Multiverse (Tea) (Culture Japan)

Culture Japan

Sep 16, 2021¥52,000
Original - Chatte na Girl Shironeko-chan - 1/6 (Daiki Kougyou)Scale figure

Original - Chatte na Girl Shironeko-chan - 1/6 (Daiki Kougyou)

Daiki Kougyou

Sep 14, 2021¥17,000
Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Gabura - Kaikou, Sea Water Ripple Color (D-ATTACK)Scale figure

Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Gabura - Kaikou, Sea Water Ripple Color (D-ATTACK)

Sep 14, 2021¥4,000

Showing 1,9211,968 of 3,265

PreviousPage 41 of 69Next