Figure database

Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.

123 entries

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - High Kick Ver., Crimson Bunny (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - High Kick Ver., Crimson Bunny (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Sep 17, 2025¥34,500
Fairy Tail - Juvia Lockser - 1/6 - Gravure_Style, Sheer Wet Shirt SP (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Juvia Lockser - 1/6 - Gravure_Style, Sheer Wet Shirt SP (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jan 25, 2025¥23,800
Fairy Tail - Juvia Lockser - 1/6 - Gravure_Style, Sheer Wet Shirt SP, Black Bikini!! (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Juvia Lockser - 1/6 - Gravure_Style, Sheer Wet Shirt SP, Black Bikini!! (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jan 25, 2025¥23,800
Fairy Tail - Juvia Lockser - 1/6 - Gravure_Style, Sheer Wet Shirt SP, Red Bikini!! (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Juvia Lockser - 1/6 - Gravure_Style, Sheer Wet Shirt SP, Red Bikini!! (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jan 25, 2025¥23,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Byakko Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Byakko Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Apr 8, 2024¥22,400
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Halloween Neko Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Halloween Neko Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Apr 8, 2024¥22,400
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Sakuraneko Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Sakuraneko Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Apr 8, 2024¥22,400
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Halloween Cat Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Halloween Cat Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jan 1, 2024¥22,400
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Leopard Cat Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Leopard Cat Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jan 1, 2024¥22,400
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Sakura Cat Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Sakura Cat Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jan 1, 2024¥22,400
Cobra The Space Pirate - Cobra - 1/6 (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Cobra The Space Pirate - Cobra - 1/6 (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Aug 1, 2023¥23,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Samurai Light Flame Manjo ver. Rouge (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Samurai Light Flame Manjo ver. Rouge (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Aug 1, 2023¥34,500
Gleipnir - Aoki Clair - 1/5.5 - Pure White (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Gleipnir - Aoki Clair - 1/5.5 - Pure White (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jun 1, 2023¥25,400
Hajime no Ippo - Sendou Takeshi - Finish Blow, ver. Damage (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Hajime no Ippo - Sendou Takeshi - Finish Blow, ver. Damage (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jun 1, 2023¥42,800
Gleipnir - Aoki Clair - 1/5.5 (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Gleipnir - Aoki Clair - 1/5.5 (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jun 1, 2023¥25,400
Gleipnir - Aoki Clair - 1/5.5 - Butterfly with Flowers (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Gleipnir - Aoki Clair - 1/5.5 - Butterfly with Flowers (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jun 1, 2023¥25,400
Fairy Tail - Mirajane Strauss - 1/6 - Mizugi, Pure in Heart ♥, Bara Bikini ver. (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Mirajane Strauss - 1/6 - Mizugi, Pure in Heart ♥, Bara Bikini ver. (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 6, 2023¥22,400
Fairy Tail - Mirajane Strauss - 1/6 - Mizugi, Pure in Heart ♥ (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Mirajane Strauss - 1/6 - Mizugi, Pure in Heart ♥ (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 6, 2023¥22,400
Hajime no Ippo - Takamura Mamoru - Fighting Pose (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Hajime no Ippo - Takamura Mamoru - Fighting Pose (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 6, 2023¥39,000
Hajime no Ippo - Takamura Mamoru - Fighting Pose, ver. Damage (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Hajime no Ippo - Takamura Mamoru - Fighting Pose, ver. Damage (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 6, 2023¥39,000
Hajime no Ippo - Takamura Mamoru - Fighting Pose, ver. Damage Ex (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Hajime no Ippo - Takamura Mamoru - Fighting Pose, ver. Damage Ex (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 6, 2023¥39,000
Fairy Tail - Mirajane Strauss - 1/6 - Mizugi, Pure in Heart ♥, Shouakuma Bikini ver. (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Mirajane Strauss - 1/6 - Mizugi, Pure in Heart ♥, Shouakuma Bikini ver. (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 6, 2023¥22,400
Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? - Kojima Kana - 1/5.5 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? - Kojima Kana - 1/5.5 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 22, 2022¥21,800
Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? - Kojima Kana - 1/5.5 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style, Tan ver. (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? - Kojima Kana - 1/5.5 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style, Tan ver. (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 22, 2022¥21,800
Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? - Kojima Kana - 1/5.5 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style, Adult Animal Color (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? - Kojima Kana - 1/5.5 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style, Adult Animal Color (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 22, 2022¥21,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - the Kishi ver., Refine 2022 (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - the Kishi ver., Refine 2022 (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 15, 2022¥24,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - the Kishi ver., Another Color :Red Armor: (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - the Kishi ver., Another Color :Red Armor: (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 15, 2022¥24,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - the Kishi ver., Another Color :Black Armor: (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - the Kishi ver., Another Color :Black Armor: (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 15, 2022¥24,800
Hajime no Ippo - Makunouchi Ippo - Fighting Pose (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Hajime no Ippo - Makunouchi Ippo - Fighting Pose (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Aug 4, 2022¥36,080
Hajime no Ippo - Makunouchi Ippo - Fighting Pose, ver.Damage (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Hajime no Ippo - Makunouchi Ippo - Fighting Pose, ver.Damage (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Aug 4, 2022¥36,080
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - PURE in HEART, ver.MaxCute (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - PURE in HEART, ver.MaxCute (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

May 16, 2022¥21,780
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - PURE in HEART (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - PURE in HEART (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

May 16, 2022¥19,800
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - PURE in HEART, ver.Twin tail (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - PURE in HEART, ver.Twin tail (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

May 16, 2022¥19,800
Cobra The Space Pirate - Cobra - 1/6 - release II (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Cobra The Space Pirate - Cobra - 1/6 - release II (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Aug 30, 2021¥23,800
Walkure Romanze More & More - Ryuuzouji Akane - 1/6 - Ver.Finest Nure Suke Shiro Mizugi, Limited Edition (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Walkure Romanze More & More - Ryuuzouji Akane - 1/6 - Ver.Finest Nure Suke Shiro Mizugi, Limited Edition (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jul 1, 2021¥19,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jun 1, 2021¥17,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style/ver.Sakura (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style/ver.Sakura (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Jun 1, 2021¥17,800
Eromanga Sensei - Izumi Sagiri - 1/6 - Imouto to Kikazu no Aida Frontispiece ver. (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Eromanga Sensei - Izumi Sagiri - 1/6 - Imouto to Kikazu no Aida Frontispiece ver. (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

May 1, 2021¥21,800
Eromanga Sensei - Izumi Sagiri - 1/6 - Imouto to Kikazu no Aida Frontispiece ver., Smile with my eyes (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Eromanga Sensei - Izumi Sagiri - 1/6 - Imouto to Kikazu no Aida Frontispiece ver., Smile with my eyes (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

May 1, 2021¥21,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Bunny girl_Style, Type Rosso (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Bunny girl_Style, Type Rosso (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Mar 1, 2021¥17,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style/ver.Honoo (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_Style/ver.Honoo (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Feb 21, 2021¥17,800
Sword Art Online - Yuuki Asuna - 1/6 - Swimsuit ver.premium/ALO (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Sword Art Online - Yuuki Asuna - 1/6 - Swimsuit ver.premium/ALO (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Sep 24, 2020¥13,800
Sword Art Online - Yuuki Asuna - 1/6 - Swimsuit ver.premium II (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Sword Art Online - Yuuki Asuna - 1/6 - Swimsuit ver.premium II (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Sep 24, 2020¥13,800
Sword Art Online - Yuuki Asuna - 1/6 - Swimsuit ver.premium (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Sword Art Online - Yuuki Asuna - 1/6 - Swimsuit ver.premium (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Sep 24, 2020¥13,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Bunny girl_Style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Bunny girl_Style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 4, 2019¥17,800
Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Bunny Girl_Style, Type White (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Erza Scarlet - 1/6 - Bunny Girl_Style, Type White (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Dec 4, 2019¥17,800
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_style, Limited Edition Noir (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_style, Limited Edition Noir (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Nov 21, 2019¥16,800
Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_style (Orca Toys)Scale figure

Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia - 1/6 - Swimsuit Gravure_style (Orca Toys)

Orca Toys

Nov 21, 2019¥16,800

Showing 148 of 123

Page 1 of 3Next

Common questions

Which Orca Toys figures are in the catalog?

Browse Orca Toys figures here with photos, release dates, and JAN codes where available.

What is a JAN code?

JAN (Japanese Article Number) is the barcode product ID used for figures in Japan. It is the same family as EAN-13 codes and helps identify a specific release.

How do I find figures from a series?

Use the Series filter on the browse page, or search by character or franchise name in the search bar.

Can I buy figures on FigureWiki?

Yes. Check the Marketplace for collector listings, or open a figure page to see active sales for that entry.