Figure database

Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.

103 entries

Boku no Hero Academia - Iida Tenya (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Iida Tenya (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - All Might (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - All Might (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Apr 1, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Apr 1, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Gamma Hero Suit (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Gamma Hero Suit (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Mar 1, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijiro - Season 3 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijiro - Season 3 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Mar 1, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - All For One - Platinum Edition (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - All For One - Platinum Edition (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Mar 1, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - Aizawa Shouta (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Aizawa Shouta (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Feb 16, 2021
Boku no Hero Academia - Stain (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Stain (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Oct 1, 2020
Boku no Hero Academia - Todoroki Shoto (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Todoroki Shoto (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Mar 1, 2020
Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijiro (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijiro (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Mar 1, 2020
Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Mar 1, 2020
Boku no Hero Academia - All Might - Silver Age (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - All Might - Silver Age (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 24, 2019
Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Full Cowl, Quirk Variant (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Full Cowl, Quirk Variant (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2019
Boku no Hero Academia - Shigaraki Tomura (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Shigaraki Tomura (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Oct 1, 2019
Boku no Hero Academia - Bakugo Katsuki (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Boku no Hero Academia - Bakugo Katsuki (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Oct 1, 2019
Naruto Shippuuden - Uzumaki Naruto (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Naruto Shippuuden - Uzumaki Naruto (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jun 1, 2019
RWBY - Alpha Beowolf - Ruby Rose - Weiss Schnee - Alpha Beowolf Battle (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

RWBY - Alpha Beowolf - Ruby Rose - Weiss Schnee - Alpha Beowolf Battle (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 9, 2018
Shingeki no Kyojin - Levi - Color Tops: Green Wave (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Shingeki no Kyojin - Levi - Color Tops: Green Wave (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2018¥4,500
Naruto Shippuuden - Haruno Sakura - Color Tops: Green Wave (#34) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Naruto Shippuuden - Haruno Sakura - Color Tops: Green Wave (#34) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2017
Shingeki no Kyojin - Eren Yeager - Color Tops: Green Wave (#32) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Shingeki no Kyojin - Eren Yeager - Color Tops: Green Wave (#32) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2017
Tokyo Ghoul - Kaneki Ken - Color Tops: Green Wave (#20) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Tokyo Ghoul - Kaneki Ken - Color Tops: Green Wave (#20) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jun 1, 2017
Shingeki no Kyojin - Mikasa Ackerman - Color Tops: Green Wave (#18) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Shingeki no Kyojin - Mikasa Ackerman - Color Tops: Green Wave (#18) - McFarlane Collector Program (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

May 1, 2017
Soul Calibur II - Necrid (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Soul Calibur II - Necrid (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2003
Soul Calibur II - Voldo (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Soul Calibur II - Voldo (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2003
Soul Calibur II - Ivy (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Soul Calibur II - Ivy (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2003
Soul Calibur II - Astaroth (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Soul Calibur II - Astaroth (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2003
Soul Calibur II - Spawn (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Soul Calibur II - Spawn (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2003
Soul Calibur II - Nightmare (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Soul Calibur II - Nightmare (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Aug 1, 2003
Onimusha 2 - Oda Nobunaga (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Onimusha 2 - Oda Nobunaga (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2002¥2,300
Onimusha 2 - Fuuma Kotarou (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Onimusha 2 - Fuuma Kotarou (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2002¥2,300
Onimusha 2 - Saiga Magoichi (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Onimusha 2 - Saiga Magoichi (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2002¥2,300
Onimusha 2 - Yagyu Jubei (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Onimusha 2 - Yagyu Jubei (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2002¥2,300
Onimusha 2 - Oyu (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Onimusha 2 - Oyu (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2002¥2,300
Onimusha 2 - Gogandantes (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Onimusha 2 - Gogandantes (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jul 1, 2002¥2,300
Armitage III - Naomi Armitage (McFarlane Toys)Scale figure

Armitage III - Naomi Armitage (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Jun 1, 2002
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Metal Gear Ray - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Metal Gear Ray - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Olga Gurlukovich - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Olga Gurlukovich - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Raiden - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Raiden - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Solid Snake (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Solid Snake (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Revolver Ocelot - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Revolver Ocelot - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Solidus Snake - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Solidus Snake - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Fortune - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty - Fortune - MGS 2: Sons of Liberty Series (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Nov 1, 2001
Armitage III - Naomi Armitage - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 - 1/8 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Armitage III - Naomi Armitage - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 - 1/8 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Sep 1, 2001
Akira - Joker - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Akira - Joker - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Sep 1, 2001
Akira - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Akira - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Sep 1, 2001
Tenchi Muyo! - Masaki Tenchi - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 - 1/8 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Tenchi Muyo! - Masaki Tenchi - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 - 1/8 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Sep 1, 2001
Akira - Kaneda Shoutarou - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Akira - Kaneda Shoutarou - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Sep 1, 2001¥4,980
Koukaku Kidotai - Kusanagi Motoko - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)Action figure

Koukaku Kidotai - Kusanagi Motoko - 3D Animation from Japan - 3D Animation from Japan - Series 2 (McFarlane Toys)

McFarlane Toys

Sep 1, 2001

Showing 4996 of 103

PreviousPage 2 of 3Next