Figure database
Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.
15 entries
Original - Toilet Hanako-san (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Aug 10, 2024¥3,000
Original - Sofubi Figure - Mononoke Shoujo Bake-gitsune - Soda & Vanilla (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 30, 2024¥3,000
Original - Sofubi Figure - Mononoke Shoujo Bake-gitsune - Setouchi Lemon (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 30, 2024¥3,000
Original - Doujin Figure - Sofubi Figure - Shinsetsu Mononoke Shoujo Kudan -Hotaru- (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 28, 2024¥12,000
Shin Mazinger ZERO versus Ankoku Daishogun - Mazinger Zero - Sofubi Figure - Damage Ver. (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 28, 2024¥8,000
Ultraman - Sofubi Figure - Retro Blue (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 28, 2024¥12,000
Original - Sofubi Figure - Hasshaku-sama - Genei Color (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 28, 2024¥3,000
Shin Mazinger ZERO versus Ankoku Daishogun - General Juuma - Sofubi Figure (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 28, 2024¥8,000
Ultraman - Sofubi Figure - A Type (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jul 28, 2024¥12,000
Ultraman - Sofubi Figure (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Jun 23, 2024¥12,000
Original - Sofubi Figure - Shinsetsu Mononoke Shoujo - Takonai -Genya- (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
May 18, 2024
Original - Sofubi Figure - Shinsetsu: Mononoke Shoujo - Jorōgumo -c minus colour ver. (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
May 18, 2024¥6,000
Original - Sofubi Figure - Mononoke Shoujo - Kudan Genya (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
May 18, 2024¥12,000
Original - Sofubi Figure (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Apr 7, 2024¥12,000
Original - Sofubi Figure - FLATWOODS GIRL - ver.2024 (Hikari Toys)
Hikari Toys
Apr 7, 2024¥6,000
Common questions
Which Hikari Toys figures are in the catalog?
Browse Hikari Toys figures here with photos, release dates, and JAN codes where available.
What is a JAN code?
JAN (Japanese Article Number) is the barcode product ID used for figures in Japan. It is the same family as EAN-13 codes and helps identify a specific release.
How do I find figures from a series?
Use the Series filter on the browse page, or search by character or franchise name in the search bar.
Can I buy figures on FigureWiki?
Yes. Check the Marketplace for collector listings, or open a figure page to see active sales for that entry.
