Figure database
Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.
6 entries
Pocket Monsters - Pikachu - Fridgeezoo - Sound Figure (Gray Parka Service)
Gray Parka Service
Apr 1, 2018¥3,500
Cup no Fuchiko - Fuchiko - Cup no Fuchiko + - Tokyo Motor Show ver., Black (Gray Parka Service)
Gray Parka Service
Oct 29, 2015¥2,778
Cup no Fuchiko - Fuchiko - Cup no Fuchiko + - Tokyo Motor Show ver., Grey (Gray Parka Service)
Gray Parka Service
Oct 29, 2015¥2,778
Cup no Fuchiko - Fuchiko - Cup no Fuchiko + - Tokyo Motor Show ver., Red (Gray Parka Service)
Gray Parka Service
Oct 29, 2015
Cup no Fuchiko - Fuchiko - Cup no Fuchiko + - Tokyo City (Gray Parka Service)
Gray Parka Service
Oct 9, 2015¥2,800
Cup no Fuchiko - Fuchiko - Cup no Fuchiko + - Kitan Club 10-shuunen ver. (Gray Parka Service)
Gray Parka Service
Oct 9, 2015¥2,800
Common questions
Which Gray Parka Service figures are in the catalog?
Browse Gray Parka Service figures here with photos, release dates, and JAN codes where available.
What is a JAN code?
JAN (Japanese Article Number) is the barcode product ID used for figures in Japan. It is the same family as EAN-13 codes and helps identify a specific release.
How do I find figures from a series?
Use the Series filter on the browse page, or search by character or franchise name in the search bar.
Can I buy figures on FigureWiki?
Yes. Check the Marketplace for collector listings, or open a figure page to see active sales for that entry.
