Figure database

Search and filter anime figures by series, character, manufacturer, scale, and release year.

3,483 entries

Baki - Hanayama Kaoru - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Baki - Hanayama Kaoru - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 23, 2022¥3,545
Fate/Grand Order Arcade - Merlin (Prototype) - Nendoroid (#1719) - Caster (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Fate/Grand Order Arcade - Merlin (Prototype) - Nendoroid (#1719) - Caster (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 19, 2022¥5,909
Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojo Satoru - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojo Satoru - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 19, 2022¥3,545
Jujutsu Kaisen - Zenin Maki - Nendoroid (#1743) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Jujutsu Kaisen - Zenin Maki - Nendoroid (#1743) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 19, 2022¥5,000
Kimetsu no Yaiba - Rengoku Kyoujurou - Nendoroid (#1541) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Kimetsu no Yaiba - Rengoku Kyoujurou - Nendoroid (#1541) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 19, 2022¥5,364
Piapro Characters - Hatsune Miku - Nendoroid (#1701) - NT (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Piapro Characters - Hatsune Miku - Nendoroid (#1701) - NT (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 19, 2022¥5,636
Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Aqua - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Aqua - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 18, 2022¥3,000
Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Megumin - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Megumin - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 18, 2022¥3,000
Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Dustiness Ford Lalatina - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Dustiness Ford Lalatina - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 18, 2022¥3,000
Vocaloid - Kagamine Rin - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Vocaloid - Kagamine Rin - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 18, 2022¥3,000
Vocaloid - Kagamine Len - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Vocaloid - Kagamine Len - Nendoroid - Nendoroid Swacchao! (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 18, 2022¥3,000
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Felt - Nendoroid (#1706) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Felt - Nendoroid (#1706) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 16, 2022¥5,636
Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! - Himesaka Noa - Nendoroid (#1731) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! - Himesaka Noa - Nendoroid (#1731) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 16, 2022¥4,364
Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! - Shirosaki Hana - Nendoroid (#1730) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! - Shirosaki Hana - Nendoroid (#1730) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 16, 2022¥4,364
Fairy Tail Final Season - Erza Scarlet - Pop Up Parade - Demon Blade Benizakura Ver. (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Fairy Tail Final Season - Erza Scarlet - Pop Up Parade - Demon Blade Benizakura Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 11, 2022¥3,545
THE iDOLM@STER: Shiny Colors - Tsukioka Kogane - 1/7 - Face of Treasure Ver. (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

THE iDOLM@STER: Shiny Colors - Tsukioka Kogane - 1/7 - Face of Treasure Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 9, 2022¥17,091
Batman (1989) - Joker - Nendoroid (#1695) - 1989 Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Batman (1989) - Joker - Nendoroid (#1695) - 1989 Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

May 9, 2022¥5,909
Jujutsu Kaisen - Kugisaki Nobara - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Jujutsu Kaisen - Kugisaki Nobara - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 26, 2022¥3,545
Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX - Tachibana Hibiki - Act Mode (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX - Tachibana Hibiki - Act Mode (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 26, 2022¥7,727
Utaite - Soraru - Nendoroid (#1703) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Utaite - Soraru - Nendoroid (#1703) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 26, 2022¥4,364
Rozen Maiden - Suigintou - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Rozen Maiden - Suigintou - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 26, 2022¥3,545
Kimetsu no Yaiba - Kamado Nezuko - Harmonia Humming (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Kimetsu no Yaiba - Kamado Nezuko - Harmonia Humming (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 25, 2022¥28,636
Pui Pui Molcar - Potato - Nendoroid (#1677) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Pui Pui Molcar - Potato - Nendoroid (#1677) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 25, 2022¥3,818
Batman (1989) - Batman - Nendoroid (#1694) - 1989 Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Batman (1989) - Batman - Nendoroid (#1694) - 1989 Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 25, 2022¥7,273
Touhou Project - Flandre Scarlet - 1/7 (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Touhou Project - Flandre Scarlet - 1/7 (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 11, 2022¥20,909
Black Widow - Taskmaster - Nendoroid (#1675-DX) - Black Widow Ver., DX (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Black Widow - Taskmaster - Nendoroid (#1675-DX) - Black Widow Ver., DX (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 4, 2022¥8,182
Disney - Dale - Nendoroid (#1673) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Disney - Dale - Nendoroid (#1673) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 4, 2022¥8,000
Black Widow - Taskmaster - Nendoroid (#1675) - Black Widow Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Black Widow - Taskmaster - Nendoroid (#1675) - Black Widow Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 4, 2022¥5,909
Meitantei Conan - Edogawa Conan - Nendoroid (#803) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Meitantei Conan - Edogawa Conan - Nendoroid (#803) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 1, 2022¥4,259
Meitantei Conan - Kuroba Kaito - Nendoroid (#1412) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Meitantei Conan - Kuroba Kaito - Nendoroid (#1412) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Apr 1, 2022¥5,000
Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - 1/8 - Love is War, Refined Ver. (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Vocaloid - Hatsune Miku - 1/8 - Love is War, Refined Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 31, 2022¥18,000
Gekijouban Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma ☆ Illya: Licht - Namae no Nai Shoujo - Illyasviel von Einzbern - Magical Ruby - Nendoroid (#1680) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Gekijouban Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma ☆ Illya: Licht - Namae no Nai Shoujo - Illyasviel von Einzbern - Magical Ruby - Nendoroid (#1680) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 28, 2022¥5,000
Kimetsu no Yaiba - Rengoku Kyoujurou - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Kimetsu no Yaiba - Rengoku Kyoujurou - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 28, 2022¥3,545
Princess Connect! Re:Dive - Pecorine - Nendoroid (#1678) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Princess Connect! Re:Dive - Pecorine - Nendoroid (#1678) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 28, 2022¥5,909
Cinderella - Harmonia Bloom (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Cinderella - Harmonia Bloom (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 28, 2022¥45,000
To LOVEru Darkness - Sairenji Haruna - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

To LOVEru Darkness - Sairenji Haruna - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 22, 2022¥3,545
Kill la Kill - Matoi Ryuuko - Senketsu - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Kill la Kill - Matoi Ryuuko - Senketsu - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 22, 2022¥3,545
Kill la Kill - Matoi Ryuuko - Senketsu - Nendoroid (#1331) - Souvenir Jacket Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Kill la Kill - Matoi Ryuuko - Senketsu - Nendoroid (#1331) - Souvenir Jacket Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 17, 2022¥4,545
Disney - Donald Duck - Nendoroid (#1668) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Disney - Donald Duck - Nendoroid (#1668) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 7, 2022¥6,818
Venom (Comics) - Venom - Nendoroid (#1645) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Venom (Comics) - Venom - Nendoroid (#1645) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 3, 2022¥8,636
Fate/Grand Order - Altria Pendragon - 1/7 - Saber, (Alter), Heroic Spirit Traveling Outfit Ver. (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Fate/Grand Order - Altria Pendragon - 1/7 - Saber, (Alter), Heroic Spirit Traveling Outfit Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Mar 3, 2022¥15,273
Spider-Man (Toei) - Spider-Man (Yamashiro Takuya) - Nendoroid (#1716) - Toei Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Spider-Man (Toei) - Spider-Man (Yamashiro Takuya) - Nendoroid (#1716) - Toei Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 24, 2022¥7,273
Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. - Maple - Act Mode - Machine God Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. - Maple - Act Mode - Machine God Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 21, 2022¥13,545
Juusan Kihei Boueiken - Yakushiji Megumi - 1/7 (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Juusan Kihei Boueiken - Yakushiji Megumi - 1/7 (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 21, 2022¥13,182
RWBY - Yang Xiao Long - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

RWBY - Yang Xiao Long - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 21, 2022¥3,545
Kingdom Hearts III - Aqua - Nendoroid (#1658) - Kingdom Hearts III Ver. (Good Smile Company)Action figure

Kingdom Hearts III - Aqua - Nendoroid (#1658) - Kingdom Hearts III Ver. (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 10, 2022¥5,909
86 -eightysix- - Vladilena Milizé - Nendoroid (#1672) (Good Smile Company)Action figure

86 -eightysix- - Vladilena Milizé - Nendoroid (#1672) (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 9, 2022¥5,273
Nekopara - Coconut - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)Scale figure

Nekopara - Coconut - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company)

Good Smile Company

Feb 7, 2022¥3,545

Showing 1,7771,824 of 3,483

PreviousPage 38 of 73Next