Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai)
| Character | Kamen Rider Buffa |
|---|---|
| Series | Kamen Rider Geats |
| Version | Zombie Form |
| Release | Oct 1, 2022 |
| MSRP | ¥700 |
| Manufacturer | Bandai |
| Materials | 300 JPY) Brand New! => Rider Hero Series: Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Zombie Form [Bandai] ~8.13 € / ~$8.75 └ +5% Points on all Orders! └ Worldwide Express Shipping! ✈ 2 years ago Sponsored by Nin-Nin Game (MFC Partner) otakurepublic In stock , 500 JPY Buy Comments 3 otakurepublic Available on TokusatsuRepublic Free Shipping worldwide from Japan! Figure - Kamen Rider Geats / Kamen Rider Buffa 1 year ago Sponsored by Goods Republic Nin-Nin-Game In stock @ Nin-Nin Game (MFC Partner) (1, Soft Vinyl Japanese • 576 hits • 3 comments • 0 like 𝕏 Partners Nin-Nin Game (MFC Partner) Available | 1 |
| JAN | 4549660834472 |
Wiki entry by pushGrail Hunter
Gallery
3 official photos. Click to zoom.
More Kamen Rider Buffa figures
View allKamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Bandai Shokugan - Candy Toy - Shodo EXCEED - Shodo EXCEED Kamen Rider - Zombie Form (Bandai)
Bandai
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Kamen Rider Tycoon - Revolve Change Figure - Ninja & Zombie Form Set (Bandai)
Bandai
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - S.H.Figuarts - Zombie Form (Bandai Spirits)
Bandai Spirits
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - S.H.Figuarts - Fever Zombie Form (Bandai Spirits)
Bandai Spirits
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - S.H.Figuarts - Fever Zombie Form (Jyamashin) (Bandai Spirits)
Bandai Spirits
Common questions
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai) is made by Bandai.
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai) has a release date of Oct 1, 2022.
The JAN/EAN code for Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai) is 4549660834472.
Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai) features Kamen Rider Buffa from Kamen Rider Geats.
The listed MSRP for Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai) is ¥700.
There are no active listings for Kamen Rider Geats - Kamen Rider Buffa - Rider Hero Series - Zombie Form (Bandai) on FigureWiki at the moment.
Comments
No comments yet.
Marketplace
Sell yoursNo listings yet.

