Scale figure
Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits)
0
Likes
0
Wished
0
Comments

| Character | Albedo |
|---|---|
| Series | Overlord |
| Version | Bikini Armor Ver. |
| Release | Jul 1, 2025 |
| Manufacturer | Bandai Spirits |
| Materials | ABS, 300 JPY) 【IN STOCK / READY TO SHIP】 Product page : ninoma.com/prod... Official new item, wasted opportunity but she has atleast got her Axe 1 year ago Raiju02 Icetii • 1 year ago • #131751117 Prize? No thank you Just means it will be cheaper. It looks decent for a prize fig. 1 year ago Icetii Prize? No thank you 1 year ago View more comments , she probably would have wings as well, 980 / ~$26.26 / ~€22.57 └ ✈ From Tokyo to your Home. 9 months ago Sponsored by Solaris Japan (MFC Partner) Icetii 1 year ago nocturinal If she had her wings it would have been better but with how pale and bland her skin is idk why they didn’t just give he, shipped worldwide from Japan About 15 USD | 13 EUR | 21 CAD 5 months ago Sponsored by Ninoma (MFC Partner) SolarisJapan In stock @ Solaris Japan (MFC Partner) (26.26 USD) Brand New for ¥3, PVC Japanese • 2.3k hits • 13 comments • 23 likes 𝕏 Partners Solaris Japan (MFC Partner) Available | 24.64 USD Buy Comments 13 Hussar9009 Selling her on vinted www.vinted.pl/i... 4 months ago Ninoma In stock @ Ninoma (MFC Partner) (2 |
Wiki entry by pushGrail Hunter
Gallery
8 official photos. Click to zoom.
More Albedo figures
View allOverlord - Albedo - Teacher Style Ver. (Bandai Spirits)
Bandai Spirits
Apr 1, 2025
Overlord - Albedo - 1/8 (Good Smile Company)
Good Smile Company
Aug 20, 2018¥16,296
Overlord - Albedo - Nendoroid (#642) (Good Smile Company)
Good Smile Company
May 22, 2023¥6,182
Overlord - Albedo - Bust - F:Nex - 1/1 (FuRyu)
FuRyu
Feb 1, 2024¥600,000
Overlord - Albedo - F:Nex - 1/4 - Nihon Ningyou (FuRyu, Yoshitoku)
Feb 1, 2024¥270,000
Overlord - Albedo - 1/7 - Ending Ver. (Spiritale, Wing)
Jul 21, 2023¥24,000
Overlord - Albedo - F:Nex - 1/7 - Wedding ver. (FuRyu)
FuRyu
May 27, 2021¥23,400
Overlord - Albedo - 1/6 - Maid Clothes ver. (B
B'full
Oct 30, 2025¥22,000
Common questions
Who makes Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits)?
Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) is made by Bandai Spirits.
When was Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) released?
Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) has a release date of Jul 1, 2025.
What series is Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) from?
Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) features Albedo from Overlord.
Is Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) for sale?
There are no active listings for Overlord - Albedo - Bikini Armor Ver. (Bandai Spirits) on FigureWiki at the moment.
Comments
No comments yet.
Marketplace
Sell yoursNo listings yet.

